The Landlord Link
Free property alerts Home Join usAdd a propertyLog in
About Us Property Search FAQs UK Regions Services  

Properties near Banbury, Oxfordshire

Add your property

  • List view
  • Grid view
Property sales 
1 to 5 of 5
Sort by

Lansdown Crescent,
West Lothian
£3,000 pcm
£692 pw

Fenny Stratford,
Buckinghamshire
£1,000 pcm
£231 pw

Rushden,
Northamptonshire
£1,050 pcm
£242 pw

Birmingham,
West Midlands
£750 pcm
£173 pw

Birmingham,
West Midlands
£800 pcm
£185 pw

Briton Ferry,
Neath Port Talbot
£89,000
 

Caewern,
Neath Port Talbot
£190,000
 

Cwmgwrach,
Neath Port Talbot
£110,000
 

Briton Ferry,
Neath Port Talbot
£87,000
 

Neath,
Neath Port Talbot
£89,000
 

Heysham,
Lancashire
£85,000
 

Solihull,
West Midlands
£110,000
 

Birmingham,
West Midlands
£110,000
 

Birkenhead,
Merseyside
£135,000
 

Bucksburn,
Aberdeenshire
£75,000
 

Fairfield,
Merseyside
£345,000
 

Waltham,
Lincolnshire
£190,000
 

Arnold,
Nottinghamshire
£220,000
 

North Action,
London
£600,000
 

Neasden,
London
£730,000
 
Pages : 1
Property AlertsYou can now receive
The Landlord Link Lettings properties direct to your inbox...
Read More
Looking to buy / sell
properties? Check out our sister site The Landlord Link

 
    Connecting landlords and tenants direct

    Telephone : 07759 449257
    Email : enquiries@thelandlordlinklettings.co.uk
    Business Registration No: 2295893

    Contact Us
    Follow us on X
    Landlord to landlord property sales

Privacy Policy
    Terms & conditions