Properties in London
Add your property- List view
- Grid view

1 to 12 of 12
Sort by
£1,000 pcm £231 pwOffice to letHigh Street, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 4BYA spacious and beautifully presented shop/office space located in a busy High Street in New Malden, Surrey.
This shop/office is situated on the 1st floor of one of New Malden's iconic buildings, which features a well-known cafe on the ground floor.
Utilities and service charges included. More...Date available : 0 / 0 / 0 More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£900 pcm £208 pw1 bed sharedflat to letGilders Drive, Hornchurch, London, RM12 6EGLocated in a quiet residential area on Gilders Drive (RM12 6EG), this well-maintained property offers comfortable living with excellent amenities, ideal for working professionals.
More...Deposit : £900 Date available : 29 / 4 / 2026 Bedrooms : 1 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£1,600 pcm £369 pw1 bed flat to letWolsey Grove, Edgware, London, HA8 0PJOne bedroom self-contained flat for rent – Edgware (HA8 0PJ)
More...Deposit : £1,600 Date available : 29 / 4 / 2026 Bedrooms : 1 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£4,000 pcm £923 pw4 bed house to letLea Bridge Road, Leyton, London, E10 7LARooms available in 4 bed newly refurbished house in Leyton, E10.
More...Deposit : £4,000 Date available : 29 / 4 / 2026 Bedrooms : 4 Furnished : No More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£1,100 pcm £254 pw2 bed flat to letDonne Court, Bollo Bridge Road, Acton, London, W3 8YGWelcome to a charming home in the heart of vibrant Acton, perfectly positioned for city living with a relaxed neighbourhood feel. Nestled on sought-after Bollo Bridge Road, this inviting residence at Donne Court offers comfort, convenience, and connectivity all in one.
More...Deposit : £550 Date available : 19 / 2 / 2026 Bedrooms : 2 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£950 pcm £219 pw1 bed sharedflat to letVince Court, Brunswick Place, Old Street, London, N1 6EB2 minutes from Old Street underground station.
The property includes:
- Renovated kitchen
- Dishwasher
- Bills Included
- Full Bathroom + Toilet
- Cleaning Weekly
- No need to deal with an agency. More...Deposit : £1 Date available : 13 / 2 / 2026 Bedrooms : 1 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£1,100 pcm £254 pw1 bed sharedflat to letCelestial House, Cordelia Street, London, E14 6GHDouble Bedroom near Canary Wharf (Langdon Park).
- With own balcony access
- Weekly cleaning
- All bills included
- Perfect location for shops and transports More...Deposit : £1 Date available : 13 / 2 / 2026 Bedrooms : 1 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£1,399 pcm £323 pwStudio to letBrendon Close, Harlington, London, UB3 5NHBright & spacious Studio Apartment. Newly renovated, fully furnished. Situated on the first floor. Open plan living space.
More...Deposit : £1,399 Date available : 10 / 1 / 2026 Bedrooms : studio Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£1,950 pcm £450 pw2 bed flat to letNorthwick Avenue, Harrow, London, HA3 0ATDelighted to offer this newly refurbished, bright and comfortably spacious two bedrooms & one bath first floor flat in Harrow. Its a stone's throw from Northwick Park station (Metropolitan Line) or the bus stop and 6 minute walk from Kenton station (Bakerloo Line and London Overground).
More...Deposit : £4,200 Date available : 5 / 12 / 2025 Bedrooms : 2 Furnished : Part More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£800 pcm £185 pw1 bed flat to letGreat Ormond Street, London, WC1N 3RATo Let - One bedroom flat situated a few minutes walk to the popular Lamb Conduit Street and Great Ormond Street Hospital for children which is closely associated with University College London (UCL), with modern boutiques and coffee
shops and a few minutes walk from Russell Square and Holborn tube stations. More...Deposit : £700 Date available : 3 / 1 / 2026 Bedrooms : 1 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£6,295 pcm £1,453 pw5 bed house to letPerch Street, Hackney, London, E8 2EGThree storey Victorian house with garden. Rare to the lettings market. Sharers & families welcome. 5 double bedrooms. Exceptional finish throughout. Available 28th September 2025.
More...Deposit : £7,263 Date available : 28 / 9 / 2025 Bedrooms : 5 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£900 pcm £208 pw4 bed shared house to letFrancis Avenue, Ilford, London, IG1 1TTDouble room for rent in Ilford, London (IG1 1TT) - £900/month (including Bills).
More...Deposit : £900 Date available : 8 / 5 / 2025 Bedrooms : 4 Furnished : Yes More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£89,0003 bed terraced for saleHill Street, Melincourt, Neath, Neath Port Talbot, SA11 4ATIn need of a full refurb but offering plenty of potential. More...Bedrooms : 3 More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£85,0001 bed flat for saleLevens Court, Levens Drive, Heysham, Lancashire, LA3 1JLSituated in the sought-after coastal village of Heysham, Morecambe, this property is perfectly placed to benefit from the growing investment and excitement surrounding the proposed Eden Project Morecambe development.
More...Bedrooms : 1 More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£110,0001 bed flat for saleWorcester Walk, Marston Green, Solihull, West Midlands, B37 5NYFirst floor flat for sale, great long term tenants. Rents fairly low as family friends in there. More...Bedrooms : 1 More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£110,0001 bed flat for saleFlaxley Road, Stechford, Birmingham, West Midlands, B33 9ESFirst floor flat tenanted with long term tenant, very low maintenance. More...Bedrooms : 1 More details + photos | Contact Landlord | Add to shortlist
£135,0001 bed apartment for salePrice Street, Birkenhead, Merseyside, CH41 6JNRare Assignment - Sold Out Development - Off-plan - Brand New Luxury Apartment - High Yield.